Post by Minni on Oct 13, 2023 21:30:52 GMT 2
Tervetuloa kilpailemaan Winter Jumping Cupin parissa Storywoods Dressage Centerin maneesiin lauantaina 24.02.2024!
Luokkien 1-3 starttimaksu on 30v€/ratsukko
Luokkien 4&5 starttimaksu on 50v€/ratsukko
Luokan 6 starttimaksu on 100v€/ratsukko
Luokat
08:00 Luokka 1 60cm AM3 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€ - 8v€
11:00 Luokka 2 80cm AM3 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€ - 8v€
14:00 Luokka 3 100cm AM3 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€
17:00 Luokka 4 120cm AM3 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€
19:00 Luokka 5 140cm AM3 200v€ - 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€
21:00 Luokka 6 160cm AM3 1000v€ - 500v€ - 250v€ - 125v€
---
Welcome to compete in Winter Jumping Cup in Storywoods Dressage Center's indoor on Saturday 27.01.2024!
The last day to enter is the prior Thursday 15.01.2024 by 11:59pm.
Each class takes 60 entries and one person (IRL) can enter six horse-rider combos.
The 10 best riders in each class qualifys into the final in February and if same horse-rider combo qualifys again they will get an extra name into the final.
The entries down below in form:
Class
Rider - stable - horse / What is most common for your country
The startfees:
Classes 1-3 30v€/rider
Classes 3&4 50v€/rider
Class 6 100v€/rider
Classes
08:00 Class 1 60cm AM3 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€ - 8v€
11:00 Class 2 80cm AM3 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€ - 8v€
14:00 Class 3 100cm AM3 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€
17:00 Class 4 120cm AM3 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€
19:00 Class 5 140cm AM3 200v€ - 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€
21:00 Class 6 160cm AM3 1000v€ - 500v€ - 250v€ - 125v€
----
Startlists
Luokka 1 / Class 1
What A Man J - Gestüt Möhrental - Dorin Edwards
PS Doofenschmerz - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
EA Captain Love - Sternhof - Clemens Sagmeister
Coccinelle SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Luna Sterzenbach
Cabajou J - Gestüt Möhrental - Dorin Edwards
Heavensward SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens
Elviira Viitala - Going Ham
Minja Jaakkola - Lumivaaran Laululintu
RA Captain Balou - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer
Gertrud Envid - Lilla Stjärnen
EA Asche - Sternhof - Dante Mandl
Eloise Trentwell - High Fly Dreams
Heavensward SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens (**)
Bexinas Black Ghost J - Nereus Riding Center - Ariane Meissner
Sternhofs Kinabalu - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
NRC Ehrgeiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jonas Röhrkasten
RA Asphodelos - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Rike Ender
Klees Cuacazo xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Fanny Collins
RA Autumn Wind - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer
Coccinelle SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Luna Sterzenbach (**)
RA Aonghus - Gestüt Rheinau - Alisa von Winterfeld
Elina Honka - Snow Cat
Fawkes the Phoenix F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
Specialist M - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann
Heavensward SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens (**)
Klees Four Times - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
Never on Broadway J - Gestüt Möhrental - Ella Kobaski
Coccinelle SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Luna Sterzenbach (**)
RA Captain Balou - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer (**)
Amanda Schwefeldampf - Reitschule Cederberg - Leah Goodheart
1. Heavensward SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens 0 vp 62.827 s
2. Cabajou J - Gestüt Möhrental - Dorin Edwards 0 vp 63.989 s
3. Klees Cuacazo xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Fanny Collins 0 vp 64.934 s
4. Eloise Trentwell - High Fly Dreams 0 vp 65.297 s
5. Fawkes the Phoenix F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi 0 vp 65.979 s
6. RA Autumn Wind - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer 0 vp 68.698 s
7. Elviira Viitala - Going Ham 0 vp 69.136 s
8. Bexinas Black Ghost J - Nereus Riding Center - Ariane Meissner 0 vp 70.945 s
9. Coccinelle SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Luna Sterzenbach 0 vp 71.688 s
10. Sternhofs Kinabalu - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner 0 vp 72.329 s
11. RA Aonghus - Gestüt Rheinau - Alisa von Winterfeld 0 vp 74.521 s
12. Klees Four Times - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara 4 vp 64.739 s
13. EA Asche - Sternhof - Dante Mandl 4 vp 65.407 s
14. EA Captain Love - Sternhof - Clemens Sagmeister 4 vp 71.017 s
15. NRC Ehrgeiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jonas Röhrkasten 4 vp 71.777 s
16. Elina Honka - Snow Cat 5 vp 80.000 s
17. Never on Broadway J - Gestüt Möhrental - Ella Kobaski 8 vp 60.200 s
18. Minja Jaakkola - Lumivaaran Laululintu 8 vp 63.516 s
19. Gertrud Envid - Lilla Stjärnen 8 vp 68.864 s
20. RA Asphodelos - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Rike Ender 8 vp 70.017 s
21. Amanda Schwefeldampf - Reitschule Cederberg - Leah Goodheart 12 vp 71.491 s
22. What A Man J - Gestüt Möhrental - Dorin Edwards 16 vp 61.005 s
23. PS Doofenschmerz - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho 16 vp 65.950 s
24. RA Captain Balou - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer 16 vp 67.482 s
25. Specialist M - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann 16 vp 73.141 s
Luokka 2 / Class 2
Nicolas Gaillard - Alloverdaplace Caramel Rewa
NRC Midnight Noor - Nereus Riding Center - Marika Wirt
Gabriel Dw - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller
Karoliina Kiuru - There goes ghosts
Óðinn vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams
Sylvi Keloranta - Nupun Louhi
Antti Ketola - Sensitive Smile
HW Wolkentänzer - Rising Sun Stables - Tom Eiffel
Jennika Kivistö - Lumppari
Glæta vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Asterope RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka
EA Schadenfreude - Sternhof - Prinz Valentin Philip Henry von Schellenberg
Askja frá Skógur Bjargsins - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Gertrud Envid - Lilla Stjärnen
PS Tanaia vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim
PS Dora Saelbeth - Ponyzucht Smaho - Valentina Martinez
Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams (**)
Houdini vom Sternhof - Sternhof - Eugen von Leon
Elina Honka - Snow Cat
Óðinn vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht (**)
Sun - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
John Kernell - More than in a pickle
Elina Suokko - Bring the tea
Ella Karttula - Destination of dreams
John Trentwell - Relaxing Sight26
Netta Ruoko - Commuters nightmare
Kleins Cloud of Canterbury - Reitponyzucht Klein - Ava Tonkin
Elina Suokko - Stargazer
PS Paredau Gwenn - Ponyzucht Smaho - Bernd Smaho
1. Antti Ketola - Sensitive Smile 0 vp 64.341 s
2. EA Schadenfreude - Sternhof - Prinz Valentin Philip Henry von Schellenberg 0 vp 66.647 s
3. Óðinn vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 0 vp 66.972 s
4. Ella Karttula - Destination of dreams 0 vp 71.880 s
5. Asterope RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka 0 vp 72.883 s
6. Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams 0 vp 73.765 s
7. Glæta vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 60.247 s
8. Nicolas Gaillard - Alloverdaplace Caramel Rewa 4 vp 60.914 s
9. PS Dora Saelbeth - Ponyzucht Smaho - Valentina Martinez 4 vp 66.985 s
10. Sun - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi 4 vp 67.376 s
11. Askja frá Skógur Bjargsins - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 68.308 s
12. Elina Suokko - Bring the tea 4 vp 70.705 s
13. PS Paredau Gwenn - Ponyzucht Smaho - Bernd Smaho 8 vp 60.498 s
14. Elina Honka - Snow Cat 8 vp 61.534 s
15. Jennika Kivistö - Lumppari 8 vp 61.758 s
16. Netta Ruoko - Commuters nightmare 8 vp 65.208 s
17. Houdini vom Sternhof - Sternhof - Eugen von Leon 8 vp 65.919 s
18. PS Tanaia vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim 8 vp 65.953 s
19. Sylvi Keloranta - Nupun Louhi 8 vp 68.219 s
20. HW Wolkentänzer - Rising Sun Stables - Tom Eiffel 8 vp 69.968 s
21. Karoliina Kiuru - There goes ghosts 8 vp 71.677 s
22. John Trentwell - Relaxing Sight26 8 vp 72.994 s
23. Gertrud Envid - Lilla Stjärnen 12 vp 60.550 s
24. Gabriel Dw - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller 12 vp 60.867 s
25. Kleins Cloud of Canterbury - Reitponyzucht Klein - Ava Tonkin 12 vp 71.769 s
26. Elina Suokko - Stargazer 12 vp 72.420 s
27. NRC Midnight Noor - Nereus Riding Center - Marika Wirt 16 vp 65.601 s
28. John Kernell - More than in a pickle hyl
Luokka 3 / Class 3
NRC Nautilus - Nereus Riding Center - Christin Hansemann
Salma Stjärndahl - Bonnie KN
Kalle Juuri - Snowlook
PS Camellia - Ponyzucht Smaho - Nina Zamowsaya
Elina Suokko - Vespasian
Le Concorde M - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp
Netta Ruoko - Endelienta
Seela Elola - Arcturus
Eero Anttell - Bonaventure
Carin SAND - Sternhof - Franziska Barth
RA Karkaroff - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
EA Aprillicht - Sternhof - Louise Rousse
Carin SAND - Sternhof - Franziska Bartha (**)
Casabella J - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson
Elina Suokko - Bring the tea
Queenie - Rising Sun Stables - William Holland
Seela Elola - Based on Dreams
Banditontherun J - Reitverein Eichenau - Vivien Haller
EA Azkaban Escapes - Sternhof - Neil Zeilinger
Le Concorde M - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp (**)
Casabella J - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson (**)
Dws Lady Tajana - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann
Aphrodite ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
Terska - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
Hazelwoods North Light Rose - Rising Sun Stables - Lily Sullivan
Samstag – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
EA Amon Hen x - Sternhof - Dante Mandl
Ostara von Rosenberg - Nereus Riding Center - Fernando Krieter
Brasilia RS – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
KS My Golden Mistress - Sternhof - Amelie Wolff
1. Le Concorde M - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp 0 vp 74.273 s
2. KS My Golden Mistress - Sternhof - Amelie Wolff 4 vp 60.965 s
3. NRC Nautilus - Nereus Riding Center - Christin Hansemann 4 vp 61.176 s
4. EA Azkaban Escapes - Sternhof - Neil Zeilinger 4 vp 65.213 s
5. Carin SAND - Sternhof - Franziska Bartha 4 vp 66.202 s
6. Queenie - Rising Sun Stables - William Holland 4 vp 66.233 s
7. Seela Elola - Arcturus 4 vp 70.865 s
8. Banditontherun J - Reitverein Eichenau - Vivien Haller 4 vp 73.061 s
9. Salma Stjärndahl - Bonnie KN 4 vp 74.486 s
10. PS Camellia - Ponyzucht Smaho - Nina Zamowsaya 4 vp 74.883 s
11. EA Amon Hen x - Sternhof - Dante Mandl 8 vp 61.330 s
12. Carin SAND - Sternhof - Franziska Barth 8 vp 61.451 s
13. RA Karkaroff - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner 8 vp 62.640 s
14. Samstag – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 8 vp 62.724 s
15. Netta Ruoko - Endelienta 8 vp 68.058 s
16. Terska - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi 8 vp 69.242 s
17. Casabella J - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson 8 vp 69.421 s
18. Hazelwoods North Light Rose - Rising Sun Stables - Lily Sullivan 8 vp 69.539 s
19. Kalle Juuri - Snowlook 8 vp 73.590 s
20. Brasilia RS – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 12 vp 60.106 s
21. Seela Elola - Based on Dreams 12 vp 64.245 s
22. Eero Anttell - Bonaventure 12 vp 64.615 s
23. Elina Suokko - Bring the tea 12 vp 66.434 s
24. Dws Lady Tajana - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann 12 vp 67.205 s
25. EA Aprillicht - Sternhof - Louise Rousse 12 vp 70.357 s
26. Elina Suokko - Vespasian 12 vp 71.876 s
27. Aphrodite ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim 12 vp 72.011 s
28. Ostara von Rosenberg - Nereus Riding Center - Fernando Krieter 16 vp 70.506 s
Luokka 4 / Class 4
Ibn Masree MJA - Nereus Riding Center - Annina Jende
RA Königskind - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Connor Embrose - Hekate EST
RA Sectumsempra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Eithan Reid
Calandre Bellefeuille - Jöhvikas
Ilpo Repo - Briar Rose
Freyr K - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O'Mulluly
Carrigcastle Ivy Princess - Gestüt Möhrental - Marlie Jeff
Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Sternhof - Lou Koller
Hortense Lucienne - Oldsfell´s Ethna
Anton Juglund - Lucasta
Freyr K - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O'Mulluly (**)
Petra Peltola - Justin W
Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Sternhof - Lou Koller (**)
Sonja Salo - Fuxtrot
Anton Juglund - Glowmore
RA Sectumsempra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Eithan Reid (**)
Break my lies - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Antti Keltto - Muffin Man
Klees Tougoona - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
Wildberrys Sorako - Nereus Riding Center - Salma Benischek
Farewell FR - Gestüt Möhrental - Enja Jonsen
RA Sectumsempra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Eithan Reid (**)
WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Maja van Heeren
Point of View - Reitschule Cederberg - Cynthia Roberts
Acaroidsgoldenguy xx - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Claudia Faust
Colonial - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones
Klees Pahashka - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
Comacchio J - Gestüt Möhrental - Enja Jonsen
GNs La Paloma - Sportpferde Henrich - Maja van Heeren
1. Point of View - Reitschule Cederberg - Cynthia Roberts 0 vp 60.147 s
2. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Sternhof - Lou Koller 0 vp 62.093 s
3. Ibn Masree MJA - Nereus Riding Center - Annina Jende 0 vp 62.103 s
4. RA Königskind - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens 0 vp 64.988 s
5. Ilpo Repo - Briar Rose</strong> 0 vp 66.977 s
6. Freyr K - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O'Mulluly 0 vp 67.642 s
7. Sonja Salo - Fuxtrot 0 vp 68.783 s
8. Calandre Bellefeuille - Jöhvikas 0 vp 69.931 s
9. RA Sectumsempra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Eithan Reid 0 vp 70.602 s
10. Anton Juglund - Glowmore 0 vp 71.675 s
11. Wildberrys Sorako - Nereus Riding Center - Salma Benischek 0 vp 72.235 s
12. Antti Keltto - Muffin Man 0 vp 72.624 s
13. Klees Tougoona - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara 0 vp 73.048 s
14. Acaroidsgoldenguy xx - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Claudia Faust 0 vp 74.290 s
15. Connor Embrose - Hekate EST 4 vp 61.741 s
16. Colonial - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones 4 vp 61.771 s
17. Farewell FR - Gestüt Möhrental - Enja Jonsen 4 vp 65.080 s
18. Comacchio J - Gestüt Möhrental - Enja Jonsen 4 vp 67.330 s
19. GNs La Paloma - Sportpferde Henrich - Maja van Heeren 4 vp 67.495 s
20. Break my lies - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 68.760 s
21. Klees Pahashka - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara 4 vp 69.088 s
22. WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Maja van Heeren 8 vp 60.346 s
23. Anton Juglund - Lucasta 8 vp 70.917 s
24. Carrigcastle Ivy Princess - Gestüt Möhrental - Marlie Jeff 12 vp 68.130 s
25. Petra Peltola - Justin W 12 vp 71.419 s
26. Hortense Lucienne - Oldsfell´s Ethna hyl
Luokka 5 / Class 5
RA Abrakadabra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens
Anuthien LH - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Sebastian Gibbsr
Johanna Petäjä - Not For Rock n’ roll
For Cats Sake - Rising Sun Stables - Laurin Fleming
Petra Peltola - Justin W
Roope Jeeke - One of Them
NRC Bowie - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat
Verano D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Unna Weeke - Violation of Stars
Otto Kerola - Stolen Hearts
DCs Saphir - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann
FI Hattrick xx - Sternhof - Daniel Düser
Katja Nokua - Stickers stickers
NRC Bowie - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat (**)
Tuuli Keroaho - Diamont Paint Lore
Calluna D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
HC Ansitz - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Elizabeth Edward
Devere – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
Questina - Rising Sun Stables - Frederick Foster
HC Fine Lady - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
RC Teeth of the Tiger - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold
Sokerikuun Lightbringer - Nereus Riding Center - Bastian Riemann
Picaro D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
For Cats Sake - Rising Sun Stables - Laurin Fleming
Shoot the Bugler - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold
Arthur Morgan SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens
RA Lestrange - Rising Sun Stables - Lenard Ireland
Cyrus Rex LW - Sternhof - Lou Koller
RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
Verano D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
1. Arthur Morgan SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens 0–0 vp 60.177/53.979 s
2. Shoot the Bugler - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold 0–0 vp 74.939/54.878 s
3. DCs Saphir - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann 0–0 vp 73.445/55.439 s
4. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich 0–0 vp 65.532/56.073 s
5. Picaro D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 0–0 vp 73.623/57.027 s
6. Anuthien LH - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Sebastian Gibbsr 0–0 vp 60.517/58.453 s
7. Cyrus Rex LW - Sternhof - Lou Koller 0–0 vp 67.043/58.464 s
8. NRC Bowie - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat 0–0 vp 71.467/59.352 s
9. Verano D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 0–4 vp 61.926/51.850 s
10. HC Ansitz - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Elizabeth Edward 0–4 vp 74.507/52.367 s
11. Johanna Petäjä - Not For Rock n’ roll 0–4 vp 72.481/53.173 s
12. RC Teeth of the Tiger - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold 0–4 vp 67.528/57.915 s
13. Calluna D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 65.645 s
14. NRC Bowie - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat (**) 4 vp 68.541 s
15. Unna Weeke - Violation of Stars 4 vp 69.312 s
16. FI Hattrick xx - Sternhof - Daniel Düser 4 vp 69.646 s
17. Questina - Rising Sun Stables - Frederick Foster 4 vp 71.260 s
18. Otto Kerola - Stolen Hearts 4 vp 71.533 s
19. For Cats Sake - Rising Sun Stables - Laurin Fleming 4 vp 73.410 s
20. RA Lestrange - Rising Sun Stables - Lenard Ireland 8 vp 63.112 s
21. Petra Peltola - Justin W 8 vp 67.415 s
22. Sokerikuun Lightbringer - Nereus Riding Center - Bastian Riemann 8 vp 68.681 s
23. RA Abrakadabra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens 8 vp 70.919 s
24. Tuuli Keroaho - Diamont Paint Lore 8 vp 74.135 s
25. HC Fine Lady - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich 8 vp 74.227 s
26. Roope Jeeke - One of Them 12 vp 61.664 s
27. Katja Nokua - Stickers stickers 12 vp 66.919 s
28. Devere – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 12 vp 69.584 s
Luokka 6 / Class 6
Tuuli Keroaho - Diamont Paint Lore
Dochas Misang - Berry Banoffee G.
RA Poseidon Adventure - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Lija Dahmen-Hermes
RA Avada Kedavra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens
Blightown Cashel - Rising Sun Stables - Tom Eiffel
Otto Rokua - Good Stiches
Otto Kerola - Stolen Hearts
Jenna Heino - Little Lottie
Elf Ears - Nereus Riding Center - Sophie Heinsmann
HC A Calandra - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Charlotte Werding
Katariina Loukko - Ophiuchus
Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams
Ella Karttula - Destination of dreams
Veran RA - Springpferde Moorwiesen - David Baker
Amber Manon – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
EA Alphawölfin - Nereus Riding Center - Ekaterina Borovkova
John Kernell - Web of lies
HC A Calandra - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Charlotte Werding (**)
Easy Fly - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Color your life - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
RC Best Darn Elf - Nereus Riding Center - Sophie Heinsmann
Macadamia Coco – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
Kirschenwelt - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
Amber Manon – Merri Group – Lucas Müller (**)
GNs Grannux - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Vincze Attila
RA Avada Kedavra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens (**)
Cyrus Soda RS - Sporthorses Delaney - Debbie Chantler
Veran RA - Springpferde Moorwiesen - David Baker (**)
Little Happy Angel F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
Kirsi Ketola - Benvolio
1. Blightown Cashel - Rising Sun Stables - Tom Eiffel 0 vp 61.308 s
2. Veran RA - Springpferde Moorwiesen - David Baker 0 vp 63.572 s
3. Otto Rokua - Good Stiches 0 vp 66.278 s
4. EA Alphawölfin - Nereus Riding Center - Ekaterina Borovkova 0 vp 67.328 s
5. Otto Kerola - Stolen Hearts 0 vp 67.486 s
6. Tuuli Keroaho - Diamont Paint Lore 0 vp 70.081 s
7. Katariina Loukko - Ophiuchus 0 vp 70.573 s
8. Amber Manon – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 0 vp 71.518 s
9. Ella Karttula - Destination of dreams 0 vp 73.378 s
10. Kirsi Ketola - Benvolio 4 vp 67.318 s
11. Kirschenwelt - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich 4 vp 67.923 s
12. Easy Fly - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 69.815 s
13. Little Happy Angel F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi 4 vp 70.760 s
14. Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams 4 vp 72.042 s
15. HC A Calandra - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Charlotte Werding 4 vp 72.427 s
16. Elf Ears - Nereus Riding Center - Sophie Heinsmann 8 vp 65.854 s
17. Macadamia Coco – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 8 vp 66.607 s
18. Dochas Misang - Berry Banoffee G. 8 vp 67.633 s
19. John Kernell - Web of lies 8 vp 68.732 s
20. Color your life - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 8 vp 70.864 s
21. RA Poseidon Adventure - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Lija Dahmen-Hermes 12 vp 62.783 s
22. RA Avada Kedavra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens 12 vp 73.130 s
23. GNs Grannux - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Vincze Attila 16 vp 63.504 s
24. RC Best Darn Elf - Nereus Riding Center - Sophie Heinsmann 16 vp 63.620 s
25. Cyrus Soda RS - Sporthorses Delaney - Debbie Chantler 16 vp 68.988 s
26. Jenna Heino - Little Lottie 16 vp 71.435 s
Luokkien 1-3 starttimaksu on 30v€/ratsukko
Luokkien 4&5 starttimaksu on 50v€/ratsukko
Luokan 6 starttimaksu on 100v€/ratsukko
Luokat
08:00 Luokka 1 60cm AM3 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€ - 8v€
11:00 Luokka 2 80cm AM3 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€ - 8v€
14:00 Luokka 3 100cm AM3 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€
17:00 Luokka 4 120cm AM3 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€
19:00 Luokka 5 140cm AM3 200v€ - 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€
21:00 Luokka 6 160cm AM3 1000v€ - 500v€ - 250v€ - 125v€
---
Welcome to compete in Winter Jumping Cup in Storywoods Dressage Center's indoor on Saturday 27.01.2024!
The last day to enter is the prior Thursday 15.01.2024 by 11:59pm.
Each class takes 60 entries and one person (IRL) can enter six horse-rider combos.
The 10 best riders in each class qualifys into the final in February and if same horse-rider combo qualifys again they will get an extra name into the final.
The entries down below in form:
Class
Rider - stable - horse / What is most common for your country
The startfees:
Classes 1-3 30v€/rider
Classes 3&4 50v€/rider
Class 6 100v€/rider
Classes
08:00 Class 1 60cm AM3 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€ - 8v€
11:00 Class 2 80cm AM3 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€ - 8v€
14:00 Class 3 100cm AM3 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€
17:00 Class 4 120cm AM3 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€ - 13v€
19:00 Class 5 140cm AM3 200v€ - 100v€ - 50v€ - 25v€
21:00 Class 6 160cm AM3 1000v€ - 500v€ - 250v€ - 125v€
----
Startlists
Luokka 1 / Class 1
What A Man J - Gestüt Möhrental - Dorin Edwards
PS Doofenschmerz - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
EA Captain Love - Sternhof - Clemens Sagmeister
Coccinelle SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Luna Sterzenbach
Cabajou J - Gestüt Möhrental - Dorin Edwards
Heavensward SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens
Elviira Viitala - Going Ham
Minja Jaakkola - Lumivaaran Laululintu
RA Captain Balou - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer
Gertrud Envid - Lilla Stjärnen
EA Asche - Sternhof - Dante Mandl
Eloise Trentwell - High Fly Dreams
Heavensward SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens (**)
Bexinas Black Ghost J - Nereus Riding Center - Ariane Meissner
Sternhofs Kinabalu - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
NRC Ehrgeiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jonas Röhrkasten
RA Asphodelos - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Rike Ender
Klees Cuacazo xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Fanny Collins
RA Autumn Wind - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer
Coccinelle SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Luna Sterzenbach (**)
RA Aonghus - Gestüt Rheinau - Alisa von Winterfeld
Elina Honka - Snow Cat
Fawkes the Phoenix F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
Specialist M - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann
Heavensward SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens (**)
Klees Four Times - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
Never on Broadway J - Gestüt Möhrental - Ella Kobaski
Coccinelle SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Luna Sterzenbach (**)
RA Captain Balou - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer (**)
Amanda Schwefeldampf - Reitschule Cederberg - Leah Goodheart
1. Heavensward SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens 0 vp 62.827 s
2. Cabajou J - Gestüt Möhrental - Dorin Edwards 0 vp 63.989 s
3. Klees Cuacazo xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Fanny Collins 0 vp 64.934 s
4. Eloise Trentwell - High Fly Dreams 0 vp 65.297 s
5. Fawkes the Phoenix F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi 0 vp 65.979 s
6. RA Autumn Wind - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer 0 vp 68.698 s
7. Elviira Viitala - Going Ham 0 vp 69.136 s
8. Bexinas Black Ghost J - Nereus Riding Center - Ariane Meissner 0 vp 70.945 s
9. Coccinelle SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Luna Sterzenbach 0 vp 71.688 s
10. Sternhofs Kinabalu - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner 0 vp 72.329 s
11. RA Aonghus - Gestüt Rheinau - Alisa von Winterfeld 0 vp 74.521 s
12. Klees Four Times - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara 4 vp 64.739 s
13. EA Asche - Sternhof - Dante Mandl 4 vp 65.407 s
14. EA Captain Love - Sternhof - Clemens Sagmeister 4 vp 71.017 s
15. NRC Ehrgeiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jonas Röhrkasten 4 vp 71.777 s
16. Elina Honka - Snow Cat 5 vp 80.000 s
17. Never on Broadway J - Gestüt Möhrental - Ella Kobaski 8 vp 60.200 s
18. Minja Jaakkola - Lumivaaran Laululintu 8 vp 63.516 s
19. Gertrud Envid - Lilla Stjärnen 8 vp 68.864 s
20. RA Asphodelos - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Rike Ender 8 vp 70.017 s
21. Amanda Schwefeldampf - Reitschule Cederberg - Leah Goodheart 12 vp 71.491 s
22. What A Man J - Gestüt Möhrental - Dorin Edwards 16 vp 61.005 s
23. PS Doofenschmerz - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho 16 vp 65.950 s
24. RA Captain Balou - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer 16 vp 67.482 s
25. Specialist M - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann 16 vp 73.141 s
Luokka 2 / Class 2
Nicolas Gaillard - Alloverdaplace Caramel Rewa
NRC Midnight Noor - Nereus Riding Center - Marika Wirt
Gabriel Dw - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller
Karoliina Kiuru - There goes ghosts
Óðinn vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams
Sylvi Keloranta - Nupun Louhi
Antti Ketola - Sensitive Smile
HW Wolkentänzer - Rising Sun Stables - Tom Eiffel
Jennika Kivistö - Lumppari
Glæta vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Asterope RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka
EA Schadenfreude - Sternhof - Prinz Valentin Philip Henry von Schellenberg
Askja frá Skógur Bjargsins - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Gertrud Envid - Lilla Stjärnen
PS Tanaia vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim
PS Dora Saelbeth - Ponyzucht Smaho - Valentina Martinez
Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams (**)
Houdini vom Sternhof - Sternhof - Eugen von Leon
Elina Honka - Snow Cat
Óðinn vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht (**)
Sun - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
John Kernell - More than in a pickle
Elina Suokko - Bring the tea
Ella Karttula - Destination of dreams
John Trentwell - Relaxing Sight26
Netta Ruoko - Commuters nightmare
Kleins Cloud of Canterbury - Reitponyzucht Klein - Ava Tonkin
Elina Suokko - Stargazer
PS Paredau Gwenn - Ponyzucht Smaho - Bernd Smaho
1. Antti Ketola - Sensitive Smile 0 vp 64.341 s
2. EA Schadenfreude - Sternhof - Prinz Valentin Philip Henry von Schellenberg 0 vp 66.647 s
3. Óðinn vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 0 vp 66.972 s
4. Ella Karttula - Destination of dreams 0 vp 71.880 s
5. Asterope RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka 0 vp 72.883 s
6. Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams 0 vp 73.765 s
7. Glæta vom Waldsteig - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 60.247 s
8. Nicolas Gaillard - Alloverdaplace Caramel Rewa 4 vp 60.914 s
9. PS Dora Saelbeth - Ponyzucht Smaho - Valentina Martinez 4 vp 66.985 s
10. Sun - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi 4 vp 67.376 s
11. Askja frá Skógur Bjargsins - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 68.308 s
12. Elina Suokko - Bring the tea 4 vp 70.705 s
13. PS Paredau Gwenn - Ponyzucht Smaho - Bernd Smaho 8 vp 60.498 s
14. Elina Honka - Snow Cat 8 vp 61.534 s
15. Jennika Kivistö - Lumppari 8 vp 61.758 s
16. Netta Ruoko - Commuters nightmare 8 vp 65.208 s
17. Houdini vom Sternhof - Sternhof - Eugen von Leon 8 vp 65.919 s
18. PS Tanaia vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim 8 vp 65.953 s
19. Sylvi Keloranta - Nupun Louhi 8 vp 68.219 s
20. HW Wolkentänzer - Rising Sun Stables - Tom Eiffel 8 vp 69.968 s
21. Karoliina Kiuru - There goes ghosts 8 vp 71.677 s
22. John Trentwell - Relaxing Sight26 8 vp 72.994 s
23. Gertrud Envid - Lilla Stjärnen 12 vp 60.550 s
24. Gabriel Dw - Rising Sun Stables - Alan Hiller 12 vp 60.867 s
25. Kleins Cloud of Canterbury - Reitponyzucht Klein - Ava Tonkin 12 vp 71.769 s
26. Elina Suokko - Stargazer 12 vp 72.420 s
27. NRC Midnight Noor - Nereus Riding Center - Marika Wirt 16 vp 65.601 s
28. John Kernell - More than in a pickle hyl
Luokka 3 / Class 3
NRC Nautilus - Nereus Riding Center - Christin Hansemann
Salma Stjärndahl - Bonnie KN
Kalle Juuri - Snowlook
PS Camellia - Ponyzucht Smaho - Nina Zamowsaya
Elina Suokko - Vespasian
Le Concorde M - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp
Netta Ruoko - Endelienta
Seela Elola - Arcturus
Eero Anttell - Bonaventure
Carin SAND - Sternhof - Franziska Barth
RA Karkaroff - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner
EA Aprillicht - Sternhof - Louise Rousse
Carin SAND - Sternhof - Franziska Bartha (**)
Casabella J - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson
Elina Suokko - Bring the tea
Queenie - Rising Sun Stables - William Holland
Seela Elola - Based on Dreams
Banditontherun J - Reitverein Eichenau - Vivien Haller
EA Azkaban Escapes - Sternhof - Neil Zeilinger
Le Concorde M - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp (**)
Casabella J - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson (**)
Dws Lady Tajana - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann
Aphrodite ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim
Terska - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
Hazelwoods North Light Rose - Rising Sun Stables - Lily Sullivan
Samstag – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
EA Amon Hen x - Sternhof - Dante Mandl
Ostara von Rosenberg - Nereus Riding Center - Fernando Krieter
Brasilia RS – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
KS My Golden Mistress - Sternhof - Amelie Wolff
1. Le Concorde M - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp 0 vp 74.273 s
2. KS My Golden Mistress - Sternhof - Amelie Wolff 4 vp 60.965 s
3. NRC Nautilus - Nereus Riding Center - Christin Hansemann 4 vp 61.176 s
4. EA Azkaban Escapes - Sternhof - Neil Zeilinger 4 vp 65.213 s
5. Carin SAND - Sternhof - Franziska Bartha 4 vp 66.202 s
6. Queenie - Rising Sun Stables - William Holland 4 vp 66.233 s
7. Seela Elola - Arcturus 4 vp 70.865 s
8. Banditontherun J - Reitverein Eichenau - Vivien Haller 4 vp 73.061 s
9. Salma Stjärndahl - Bonnie KN 4 vp 74.486 s
10. PS Camellia - Ponyzucht Smaho - Nina Zamowsaya 4 vp 74.883 s
11. EA Amon Hen x - Sternhof - Dante Mandl 8 vp 61.330 s
12. Carin SAND - Sternhof - Franziska Barth 8 vp 61.451 s
13. RA Karkaroff - Gestüt Rheinau - Kono Wagner 8 vp 62.640 s
14. Samstag – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 8 vp 62.724 s
15. Netta Ruoko - Endelienta 8 vp 68.058 s
16. Terska - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi 8 vp 69.242 s
17. Casabella J - Rising Sun Stables - Cooper Peterson 8 vp 69.421 s
18. Hazelwoods North Light Rose - Rising Sun Stables - Lily Sullivan 8 vp 69.539 s
19. Kalle Juuri - Snowlook 8 vp 73.590 s
20. Brasilia RS – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 12 vp 60.106 s
21. Seela Elola - Based on Dreams 12 vp 64.245 s
22. Eero Anttell - Bonaventure 12 vp 64.615 s
23. Elina Suokko - Bring the tea 12 vp 66.434 s
24. Dws Lady Tajana - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann 12 vp 67.205 s
25. EA Aprillicht - Sternhof - Louise Rousse 12 vp 70.357 s
26. Elina Suokko - Vespasian 12 vp 71.876 s
27. Aphrodite ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim 12 vp 72.011 s
28. Ostara von Rosenberg - Nereus Riding Center - Fernando Krieter 16 vp 70.506 s
Luokka 4 / Class 4
Ibn Masree MJA - Nereus Riding Center - Annina Jende
RA Königskind - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens
Connor Embrose - Hekate EST
RA Sectumsempra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Eithan Reid
Calandre Bellefeuille - Jöhvikas
Ilpo Repo - Briar Rose
Freyr K - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O'Mulluly
Carrigcastle Ivy Princess - Gestüt Möhrental - Marlie Jeff
Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Sternhof - Lou Koller
Hortense Lucienne - Oldsfell´s Ethna
Anton Juglund - Lucasta
Freyr K - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O'Mulluly (**)
Petra Peltola - Justin W
Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Sternhof - Lou Koller (**)
Sonja Salo - Fuxtrot
Anton Juglund - Glowmore
RA Sectumsempra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Eithan Reid (**)
Break my lies - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Antti Keltto - Muffin Man
Klees Tougoona - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
Wildberrys Sorako - Nereus Riding Center - Salma Benischek
Farewell FR - Gestüt Möhrental - Enja Jonsen
RA Sectumsempra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Eithan Reid (**)
WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Maja van Heeren
Point of View - Reitschule Cederberg - Cynthia Roberts
Acaroidsgoldenguy xx - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Claudia Faust
Colonial - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones
Klees Pahashka - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara
Comacchio J - Gestüt Möhrental - Enja Jonsen
GNs La Paloma - Sportpferde Henrich - Maja van Heeren
1. Point of View - Reitschule Cederberg - Cynthia Roberts 0 vp 60.147 s
2. Devils Symphony Deluxe J - Sternhof - Lou Koller 0 vp 62.093 s
3. Ibn Masree MJA - Nereus Riding Center - Annina Jende 0 vp 62.103 s
4. RA Königskind - Gestüt Rheinau - John Likens 0 vp 64.988 s
5. Ilpo Repo - Briar Rose</strong> 0 vp 66.977 s
6. Freyr K - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O'Mulluly 0 vp 67.642 s
7. Sonja Salo - Fuxtrot 0 vp 68.783 s
8. Calandre Bellefeuille - Jöhvikas 0 vp 69.931 s
9. RA Sectumsempra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Eithan Reid 0 vp 70.602 s
10. Anton Juglund - Glowmore 0 vp 71.675 s
11. Wildberrys Sorako - Nereus Riding Center - Salma Benischek 0 vp 72.235 s
12. Antti Keltto - Muffin Man 0 vp 72.624 s
13. Klees Tougoona - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara 0 vp 73.048 s
14. Acaroidsgoldenguy xx - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Claudia Faust 0 vp 74.290 s
15. Connor Embrose - Hekate EST 4 vp 61.741 s
16. Colonial - Rising Sun Stables - Mackenna Jones 4 vp 61.771 s
17. Farewell FR - Gestüt Möhrental - Enja Jonsen 4 vp 65.080 s
18. Comacchio J - Gestüt Möhrental - Enja Jonsen 4 vp 67.330 s
19. GNs La Paloma - Sportpferde Henrich - Maja van Heeren 4 vp 67.495 s
20. Break my lies - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 68.760 s
21. Klees Pahashka - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara 4 vp 69.088 s
22. WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Maja van Heeren 8 vp 60.346 s
23. Anton Juglund - Lucasta 8 vp 70.917 s
24. Carrigcastle Ivy Princess - Gestüt Möhrental - Marlie Jeff 12 vp 68.130 s
25. Petra Peltola - Justin W 12 vp 71.419 s
26. Hortense Lucienne - Oldsfell´s Ethna hyl
Luokka 5 / Class 5
RA Abrakadabra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens
Anuthien LH - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Sebastian Gibbsr
Johanna Petäjä - Not For Rock n’ roll
For Cats Sake - Rising Sun Stables - Laurin Fleming
Petra Peltola - Justin W
Roope Jeeke - One of Them
NRC Bowie - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat
Verano D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Unna Weeke - Violation of Stars
Otto Kerola - Stolen Hearts
DCs Saphir - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann
FI Hattrick xx - Sternhof - Daniel Düser
Katja Nokua - Stickers stickers
NRC Bowie - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat (**)
Tuuli Keroaho - Diamont Paint Lore
Calluna D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
HC Ansitz - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Elizabeth Edward
Devere – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
Questina - Rising Sun Stables - Frederick Foster
HC Fine Lady - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
RC Teeth of the Tiger - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold
Sokerikuun Lightbringer - Nereus Riding Center - Bastian Riemann
Picaro D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
For Cats Sake - Rising Sun Stables - Laurin Fleming
Shoot the Bugler - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold
Arthur Morgan SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens
RA Lestrange - Rising Sun Stables - Lenard Ireland
Cyrus Rex LW - Sternhof - Lou Koller
RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
Verano D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
1. Arthur Morgan SP - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens 0–0 vp 60.177/53.979 s
2. Shoot the Bugler - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold 0–0 vp 74.939/54.878 s
3. DCs Saphir - Reitverein Eichenau - Felix Niermann 0–0 vp 73.445/55.439 s
4. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich 0–0 vp 65.532/56.073 s
5. Picaro D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 0–0 vp 73.623/57.027 s
6. Anuthien LH - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Sebastian Gibbsr 0–0 vp 60.517/58.453 s
7. Cyrus Rex LW - Sternhof - Lou Koller 0–0 vp 67.043/58.464 s
8. NRC Bowie - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat 0–0 vp 71.467/59.352 s
9. Verano D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 0–4 vp 61.926/51.850 s
10. HC Ansitz - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Elizabeth Edward 0–4 vp 74.507/52.367 s
11. Johanna Petäjä - Not For Rock n’ roll 0–4 vp 72.481/53.173 s
12. RC Teeth of the Tiger - Nereus Riding Center - Moritz Berthold 0–4 vp 67.528/57.915 s
13. Calluna D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 65.645 s
14. NRC Bowie - Nereus Riding Center - Adrian Holvat (**) 4 vp 68.541 s
15. Unna Weeke - Violation of Stars 4 vp 69.312 s
16. FI Hattrick xx - Sternhof - Daniel Düser 4 vp 69.646 s
17. Questina - Rising Sun Stables - Frederick Foster 4 vp 71.260 s
18. Otto Kerola - Stolen Hearts 4 vp 71.533 s
19. For Cats Sake - Rising Sun Stables - Laurin Fleming 4 vp 73.410 s
20. RA Lestrange - Rising Sun Stables - Lenard Ireland 8 vp 63.112 s
21. Petra Peltola - Justin W 8 vp 67.415 s
22. Sokerikuun Lightbringer - Nereus Riding Center - Bastian Riemann 8 vp 68.681 s
23. RA Abrakadabra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens 8 vp 70.919 s
24. Tuuli Keroaho - Diamont Paint Lore 8 vp 74.135 s
25. HC Fine Lady - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich 8 vp 74.227 s
26. Roope Jeeke - One of Them 12 vp 61.664 s
27. Katja Nokua - Stickers stickers 12 vp 66.919 s
28. Devere – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 12 vp 69.584 s
Luokka 6 / Class 6
Tuuli Keroaho - Diamont Paint Lore
Dochas Misang - Berry Banoffee G.
RA Poseidon Adventure - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Lija Dahmen-Hermes
RA Avada Kedavra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens
Blightown Cashel - Rising Sun Stables - Tom Eiffel
Otto Rokua - Good Stiches
Otto Kerola - Stolen Hearts
Jenna Heino - Little Lottie
Elf Ears - Nereus Riding Center - Sophie Heinsmann
HC A Calandra - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Charlotte Werding
Katariina Loukko - Ophiuchus
Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams
Ella Karttula - Destination of dreams
Veran RA - Springpferde Moorwiesen - David Baker
Amber Manon – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
EA Alphawölfin - Nereus Riding Center - Ekaterina Borovkova
John Kernell - Web of lies
HC A Calandra - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Charlotte Werding (**)
Easy Fly - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
Color your life - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht
RC Best Darn Elf - Nereus Riding Center - Sophie Heinsmann
Macadamia Coco – Merri Group – Lucas Müller
Kirschenwelt - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
Amber Manon – Merri Group – Lucas Müller (**)
GNs Grannux - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Vincze Attila
RA Avada Kedavra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens (**)
Cyrus Soda RS - Sporthorses Delaney - Debbie Chantler
Veran RA - Springpferde Moorwiesen - David Baker (**)
Little Happy Angel F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
Kirsi Ketola - Benvolio
1. Blightown Cashel - Rising Sun Stables - Tom Eiffel 0 vp 61.308 s
2. Veran RA - Springpferde Moorwiesen - David Baker 0 vp 63.572 s
3. Otto Rokua - Good Stiches 0 vp 66.278 s
4. EA Alphawölfin - Nereus Riding Center - Ekaterina Borovkova 0 vp 67.328 s
5. Otto Kerola - Stolen Hearts 0 vp 67.486 s
6. Tuuli Keroaho - Diamont Paint Lore 0 vp 70.081 s
7. Katariina Loukko - Ophiuchus 0 vp 70.573 s
8. Amber Manon – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 0 vp 71.518 s
9. Ella Karttula - Destination of dreams 0 vp 73.378 s
10. Kirsi Ketola - Benvolio 4 vp 67.318 s
11. Kirschenwelt - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich 4 vp 67.923 s
12. Easy Fly - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 4 vp 69.815 s
13. Little Happy Angel F - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi 4 vp 70.760 s
14. Ella Karttula - No to bad dreams 4 vp 72.042 s
15. HC A Calandra - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Charlotte Werding 4 vp 72.427 s
16. Elf Ears - Nereus Riding Center - Sophie Heinsmann 8 vp 65.854 s
17. Macadamia Coco – Merri Group – Lucas Müller 8 vp 66.607 s
18. Dochas Misang - Berry Banoffee G. 8 vp 67.633 s
19. John Kernell - Web of lies 8 vp 68.732 s
20. Color your life - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Mond in dunkler Nacht 8 vp 70.864 s
21. RA Poseidon Adventure - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Lija Dahmen-Hermes 12 vp 62.783 s
22. RA Avada Kedavra - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Charlie Stephens 12 vp 73.130 s
23. GNs Grannux - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Vincze Attila 16 vp 63.504 s
24. RC Best Darn Elf - Nereus Riding Center - Sophie Heinsmann 16 vp 63.620 s
25. Cyrus Soda RS - Sporthorses Delaney - Debbie Chantler 16 vp 68.988 s
26. Jenna Heino - Little Lottie 16 vp 71.435 s